Prestasi

26 Nov 2020 06:11:07 / 729x dibaca

PRESTASI SMAN 1 BERAU BIDANG AKADEMIK

 SENI DAN OLAH RAGA

TAHUN 2016

1. SISWA

NO

KEGIATAN/LOMBA

HASIL/ JUARA

PENYELENGGARA

TINGKAT

KETERANGAN

1

OSN MATEMATIKA

2

DIKNAS KAB.BERAU

KAB.BERAU

GRACE M

2

OSN KIMIA

1

PENYELENGGARA

TINGKAT

M.IQBAL SHOLEH

3

OSN FISIKA

2

DIKNAS KAB.BERAU

KAB.BERAU

DWI INDAH

4

OSN FISIKA

3

PENYELENGGARA

TINGKAT

ADE WIENDA

5

OSN ASTRONOMI

3

DIKNAS KAB.BERAU

KAB.BERAU

ILHAM DWI K

6

OSN EKONOMI

1

PENYELENGGARA

TINGKAT

DANDY RAMADHAN

7

OSN EKONOMI

3

DIKNAS KAB.BERAU

KAB.BERAU

ACHMAD FAZRI

8

OSN BIOLOGI

1

PENYELENGGARA

TINGKAT

ARYUSRIL

9

OSN  BIOLOGI

3

DIKNAS KAB.BERAU

KAB.BERAU

ENDANG MAWAR

10

OSN KOMPUTER

1

PENYELENGGARA

TINGKAT

REZA AISY

11

OSN KOMPUTER

3

DIKNAS KAB.BERAU

KAB.BERAU

RILLA APRIANI

12

OSN GEOGRAFI

1

PENYELENGGARA

TINGKAT

MONICA

13

OSN GEOGRAFI

3

DIKNAS KAB.BERAU

KAB.BERAU

WINDRA ADRIYANI

14

OSN KEBUMIAN

1

PENYELENGGARA

TINGKAT

NIA ANGGITA

15

CERDAS CERMAT UUD DAN TAP MPR RI

1

DIKNAS KAB.BERAU

KAB.BERAU

TIM PENCINTA UUD 45

16

FLS2N –Film Pendek

1

PENYELENGGARA

TINGKAT

M Akmal Firdaus

17

FLS2N- Tari Berpasangan

 

DIKNAS KAB.BERAU

KAB.BERAU

 

18

FLS2N –Poster Putra

 

PENYELENGGARA

TINGKAT

 

19

FLS2N-Poster Putri

 

DIKNAS KAB.BERAU

KAB.BERAU

 

20

FLS2N- Menyanyi Solo

 

PENYELENGGARA

TINGKAT

 

21

KB PMR. Traveling Kepalangmerahan

1

PMR Kab.

Kab.Berau

Mely Andini Syafitri

Grace Maychale Lambe

Zaid Iqbal Rahmadi

Jessica Paskalisa Korin

Evan Karobhe Oetomo

Dinda Sri Fauziah

22

KB PMR. Mading

1

PMR Kab.

Kab.Berau

Pratiwi Kristiani Sinaga

Andi Fitriani

Sindy Febyanti

23

KB PMR. Olympiade Cerdas PM25R wira

1

PMR Kab.

Kab.Berau

Mely Andini Syafitri

Grace Maychale Lambe

24

KB PMR Jurnalistik PMR

1

PMR Kab.

Kab.Berau

Dedy Eko Ariyanto

Rafly zhulkifly

25

KB PMR Artikel PMR wira

2

PMR Kab.

Kab.Berau

Zaid Iqbal Rahmadi

Fadhli Julia Himawan

26

KB PMR. Pentas Seni

Harapan 1

PMR Kab.

Kab.Berau

Mely Andini Syafitri

Grace Maychale Lambe

Zaid Iqbal Rahmadi

Jessica Paskalisa Korin

Pratiwi Kristiani Sinaga

Dedy Eko Ariyanto

Amalia Anggraini P. R

Taufiqqurrahman

Aldhenia Amara

Jackly Cristanto

Nely Sintia

Evan Karobe oetomo

Dinda Sri Fauziah

Fadhli Julia Himawan

Rafly Zhulkifly

Andi Fitriani

Rati Lembang

M Reza Anshari

Sindy Febyanti

Alfina Damayanti

Anggreawan Sajaya

27

Miss Kartini

1

 

 

Afifa Dinda Aulia Foresty

 

Kwarcab Futsal Cup 2016

1

Kwarcab Berau

Kab.Berau

Beirhop Ramadhan

Wahyu Kurniawan

Rachmat Hidayat

Yoga Refi Indrawan

Reza Wahyu

Rifky Witman Rozi

Akbar Ladacing

Jeminggus

Jody

M Husein Karbala

28

MTQ Tingkat Kabupaten

1

LPTQ Kab

Kab.berau

M Iqbal Sholeh

29

MTQ tingkat Provinsi

Harapan 1

LPTQ-Prov

Prov.Kaltim

M Iqbal Sholeh

30

Marine Comptetition-Futsal Pelajar

1

Mar.kab.

Kab.Berau

Tim Futsal Smansa

31

Festival Heewah-Cipta Puisi

1

Heewaah Prov.Kaltim

Prov.kaltim

Marfel Markus

32

Festival Heewah-Teater

2

Heewaah Prov.Kaltim

Prov.kaltim

Teater AKBS smansa


2. SEKOLAH

NO

KEGIATAN/LOMBA

HASIL/ JUARA

TAHUN

PENYELENGGARA

TINGKAT

KETERANGAN

1

Lomba Perpustakaan Sekolah SMA/MA/SMK

2

2016

Badan Perpustakaan Prov.Kaltim

PROV.KALTIM

Perpustakaan

SMAN 1 BERAU